PRE-O starttider Lørdag 12/4-2008

 

PRE-A

 

 

 

 

Starttid

Navn

Klubb

 

 

 

 

1

12:02

BJØRN R BERNTSEN

IL Tyrving

2

12:06

Ellinor Waaler 

Grenland Pre-o

3

12:10

Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen

Lardal OK

4

12:14

May Berit Håkensen

OL Vallset/Stange

5

12:16

Ole Melby

Oppsal orientering

6

12:20

Grete G Skaaraas      

OL Vallset/Stange

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRE-E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

12:00

Odd Håkensen        

OL Vallset/Stange

2

12:04

Gro Kristin Haug

Østmarka

3

12:08

Halvar Ingaldsen

Fet olag

4

12:12

Kjetil Waaler

Porsgrunn O-lag

5

12:16

Arne Ask

Lierbygda O-lag

6

12:20

John Fallbakken        

OL Vallset/Stange

7

12:22

Kjell Ingvaldsen

Fet olag

8

12:24

Lars Jakob Waaler

Porsgrunn O-lag

9

12:26

Ole Arnt Skaaraas      

OL Vallset/Stange

10

12:28

Knut Ovesen

Lardal OK

11

12:30

Alf Stefferud

Østmarka

12

12:32

Ingrid Ingvaldsen

Fet olag

13

12:34

Ole-Johan Waaler

Porsgrunn O-lag

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRE-O starttider Søndag 13/4-2008

 

PRE-A

 

 

 

 

Starttid

Navn

Klubb

 

 

 

 

1

12:02

Ellinor Waaler 

Grenland Pre-o

2

12:06

Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen

Lardal OK

3

12:10

BJØRN R BERNTSEN

IL Tyrving

4

12:14

Ole Melby

Oppsal orientering

5

12:16

Grete G Skaaraas      

OL Vallset/Stange

6

12:20

May Berit Håkensen

OL Vallset/Stange

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRE-E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

12:00

Kjell Ingvaldsen

Fet olag

2

12:04

Ole-Johan Waaler

Porsgrunn O-lag

3

12:08

Arne Ask

Lierbygda O-lag

4

12:12

Ole Arnt Skaaraas      

OL Vallset/Stange

5

12:16

Odd Håkensen       

OL Vallset/Stange

6

12:20

Ingrid Ingvaldsen

Fet olag

7

12:22

John Fallbakken        

OL Vallset/Stange

8

12:24

Kjetil Waaler

Porsgrunn O-lag

9

12:26

Knut Ovesen

Lardal OK

10

12:28

Alf Stefferud

Østmarka

11

12:30

Gro Kristin Haug

Østmarka

12

12:32

Lars Jakob Waaler

Porsgrunn O-lag

13

12:34

Halvar Ingaldsen

Fet olag